Momonga – Overlord
Momonga
[Overlord]
5★ Attacker Intelligence Undead
Albedo – Guardian Overseer
Albedo
[Guardian Overseer]
5★ Enhancer Power Demon
Shalltear – 1st-3rd Floor Guardian
Shalltear
[1st-3rd Floor Guardian]
5★ Enhancer Speed Undead
Cocytus – 5th Floor Guardian
Cocytus
[5th Floor Guardian]
5★ Attacker Technical Insect
Aura – 6th Floor Guardian
Aura
[6th Floor Guardian]
5★ Enhancer Technical Humanoid
Mare – 6th Floor Guardian
Mare
[6th Floor Guardian]
5★ Healer Speed Humanoid
Demiurge – 7th Floor Guardian
Demiurge
[7th Floor Guardian]
5★ Attacker Power Demon
Victim – Sacrificial Babe
Victim
[Sacrificial Babe]
5★ Enhancer Heart Angel
Sebas – Butler of Nazarick
Sebas
[Butler of Nazarick]
5★ Tank Power Demi-human
Pandora's Actor – Guardian of the Treasury
Pandora's Actor
[Guardian of the Treasury]
5★ Enhancer Heart Grotesque
Kyouhukou – Five Worst "Evil Base"
Kyouhukou
[Five Worst "Evil Base"]
5★ Enhancer Heart Insect
Yuri – Pleiades Battle Maids
Yuri
[Pleiades Battle Maids]
4★ Attacker Power Undead
Lupusregina – Pleiades Battle Maids
Lupusregina
[Pleiades Battle Maids]
4★ Healer Intelligence Beast
Narberal – Pleiades Battle Maids
Narberal
[Pleiades Battle Maids]
4★ Attacker Heart Grotesque
CZ – Pleiades Battle Maids
CZ
[Pleiades Battle Maids]
4★ Attacker Speed Doll
Solution – Pleiades Battle Maids
Solution
[Pleiades Battle Maids]
4★ Enhancer Heart Slime
Entoma – Pleiades Battle Maids
Entoma
[Pleiades Battle Maids]
4★ Enhancer Intelligence Insect
Neuronist – Five Worst "Worst Job"
Neuronist
[Five Worst "Worst Job"]
5★ Attacker Intelligence Grotesque
Hamusuke – The Forest King
Hamusuke
[The Forest King]
4★ Tank Speed Beast
Iguva=41 – Test Subject
Iguva=41
[Test Subject]
3★ Attacker Intelligence Undead
Death Knight – Ruthless Knight of Death
Death Knight
[Ruthless Knight of Death]
3★ Tank Intelligence Undead
Khajit – A Zuranon Executive
Khajit
[A Zuranon Executive]
3★ Enhancer Technical Humanoid
Clementine – Corrupted Hero
Clementine
[Corrupted Hero]
5★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Lakyus – Leader of the Blue Rose
Lakyus
[Leader of the Blue Rose]
5★ Enhancer Heart Humanoid
Gagaran – Blue Rose
Gagaran
[Blue Rose]
4★ Tank Power Humanoid
Evileye – Blue Rose
Evileye
[Blue Rose]
5★ Attacker Intelligence Undead
Tia – Blue Rose
Tia
[Blue Rose]
4★ Enhancer Technical Humanoid
Tina – Blue Rose
Tina
[Blue Rose]
4★ Enhancer Speed Humanoid
Gazef – Royal Head Warrior
Gazef
[Royal Head Warrior]
4★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Albedo – Heavy Knight of Purity
Albedo
[Heavy Knight of Purity]
5★ Tank Technical Demon
Shalltear – Bloody Valkyrie
Shalltear
[Bloody Valkyrie]
5★ Attacker Heart Undead
Narberal – Adventurer
Narberal
[Adventurer]
4★ Enhancer Technical Grotesque
Vampire Bride A – True Vampire's Concubine
Vampire Bride A
[True Vampire's Concubine]
3★ Attacker Intelligence Undead
Vampire Bride B – True Vampire's Concubine
Vampire Bride B
[True Vampire's Concubine]
3★ Attacker Speed Undead
Momon – Adventurer
Momon
[Adventurer]
5★ Attacker Speed Undead
Momonga – Masked Magic Caster
Momonga
[Masked Magic Caster]
5★ Enhancer Power Undead
Quadracile – Aura's Divine Beast
Quadracile
[Aura's Divine Beast]
4★ Enhancer Power Beast
Fenn – Aura's Divine Beast
Fenn
[Aura's Divine Beast]
4★ Attacker Speed Beast
Wrath – The Three Demon Generals
Wrath
[The Three Demon Generals]
4★ Tank Power Demon
Jealousy – The Three Demon Generals
Jealousy
[The Three Demon Generals]
4★ Enhancer Speed Demon
Avarice – The Three Demon Generals
Avarice
[The Three Demon Generals]
4★ Attacker Technical Demon
Brain – Seeker of Might
Brain
[Seeker of Might]
3★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Peter – Swords of Darkness
Peter
[Swords of Darkness]
3★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Lukrut – Swords of Darkness
Lukrut
[Swords of Darkness]
3★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Ninya – Swords of Darkness
Ninya
[Swords of Darkness]
3★ Enhancer Power Humanoid
Dyne – Swords of Darkness
Dyne
[Swords of Darkness]
3★ Healer Power Humanoid
Nigun – Sunlit Scripture Captain
Nigun
[Sunlit Scripture Captain]
3★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Jack the Ripper – Ripper
Jack the Ripper
[Ripper]
3★ Enhancer Technical Undead
Corpse Collector – The Collector
Corpse Collector
[The Collector]
3★ Attacker Power Undead
Clementine – Saint of the Apocalypse
Clementine
[Saint of the Apocalypse]
5★ Healer Heart Humanoid
The First Seat – Black Scripture
The First Seat
[Black Scripture]
5★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Additional Seat – No Death No Life
Additional Seat
[No Death No Life]
5★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Demiurge – Half-demon Form
Demiurge
[Half-demon Form]
5★ Attacker Speed Demon
Mare – Wimpy Disciple of Nature
Mare
[Wimpy Disciple of Nature]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Humanoid
Zaryusu – Strong Lizardman Warrior
Zaryusu
[Strong Lizardman Warrior]
4★ Attacker Technical Demi-human
Zenberu – Rowdy Guy with Huge Arms
Zenberu
[Rowdy Guy with Huge Arms]
3★ Tank Technical Demi-human
Crusch – White-scaled Beauty
Crusch
[White-scaled Beauty]
4★ Healer Technical Demi-human
Shasuryu – Green Claw Tribal Chief
Shasuryu
[Green Claw Tribal Chief]
3★ Tank Heart Demi-human
Azure Magic Caster – The Summoned
Azure Magic Caster
[The Summoned]
2★ Enhancer Technical Humanoid
Azure Theocracy Soldier – The Summoned
Azure Theocracy Soldier
[The Summoned]
2★ Healer Technical Humanoid
Nimble – Fierce Gale
Nimble
[Fierce Gale]
4★ Attacker Speed Humanoid
Leinas – Heavy Explosion
Leinas
[Heavy Explosion]
4★ Attacker Intelligence Humanoid
Fluder – Triad Caster
Fluder
[Triad Caster]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Humanoid
Zero – Battle Demon
Zero
[Battle Demon]
5★ Tank Power Humanoid
Succulent – Phantom Devil
Succulent
[Phantom Devil]
3★ Enhancer Intelligence Humanoid
Davernoch – Undead King
Davernoch
[Undead King]
4★ Enhancer Intelligence Undead
Edström – Dancing Scimitar
Edström
[Dancing Scimitar]
3★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Peshurian – Spatial Slash
Peshurian
[Spatial Slash]
3★ Attacker Speed Humanoid
Malmvist – Thousand Kills
Malmvist
[Thousand Kills]
3★ Attacker Speed Humanoid
Enri – Goblin General
Enri
[Goblin General]
5★ Enhancer Power Humanoid
Jaldabaoth – Aggressive Grand Demon
Jaldabaoth
[Aggressive Grand Demon]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Demon
Climb – Royal Soldier
Climb
[Royal Soldier]
3★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Alpha – Follower of Jaldabaoth
Alpha
[Follower of Jaldabaoth]
4★ Attacker Speed Undead
Delta – Follower of Jaldabaoth
Delta
[Follower of Jaldabaoth]
4★ Enhancer Technical Doll
Zeta – Follower of Jaldabaoth
Zeta
[Follower of Jaldabaoth]
4★ Tank Speed Insect
Epsilon – Follower of Jaldabaoth
Epsilon
[Follower of Jaldabaoth]
4★ Attacker Heart Slime
Beta – Follower of Jaldabaoth
Beta
[Follower of Jaldabaoth]
4★ Enhancer Power Demi-human
Shalltear – Masked White Lady
Shalltear
[Masked White Lady]
5★ Healer Heart Undead
Evileye – Crystal Magic Caster
Evileye
[Crystal Magic Caster]
5★ Attacker Heart Undead
Kyuku – Razor Tail Tribal Chief
Kyuku
[Razor Tail Tribal Chief]
3★ Tank Speed Demi-human
Sukyu – Small Fang Tribal Chief
Sukyu
[Small Fang Tribal Chief]
3★ Enhancer Speed Demi-human
Crimson Magic Caster – The Summoned
Crimson Magic Caster
[The Summoned]
2★ Enhancer Power Humanoid
Cyan Magic Caster – The Summoned
Cyan Magic Caster
[The Summoned]
2★ Enhancer Speed Humanoid
Purple Magic Caster – The Summoned
Purple Magic Caster
[The Summoned]
2★ Enhancer Intelligence Humanoid
Yellow Magic Caster – The Summoned
Yellow Magic Caster
[The Summoned]
2★ Enhancer Heart Humanoid
Aura – Master Tamer
Aura
[Master Tamer]
5★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Crimson Theocracy Soldier – The Summoned
Crimson Theocracy Soldier
[The Summoned]
2★ Healer Power Humanoid
Cyan Theocracy Soldier – The Summoned
Cyan Theocracy Soldier
[The Summoned]
2★ Healer Speed Humanoid
Purple Theocracy Soldier – The Summoned
Purple Theocracy Soldier
[The Summoned]
2★ Healer Intelligence Humanoid
Yellow Theocracy Soldier – The Summoned
Yellow Theocracy Soldier
[The Summoned]
2★ Healer Heart Humanoid
Crimson Petite Adventurer – The Summoned
Crimson Petite Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Azure Petite Adventurer – The Summoned
Azure Petite Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Cyan Petite Adventurer – The Summoned
Cyan Petite Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Speed Humanoid
Yellow Petite Adventurer – The Summoned
Yellow Petite Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Purple Petite Adventurer – The Summoned
Purple Petite Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Intelligence Humanoid
Crimson Adventurer – The Summoned
Crimson Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Azure Adventurer – The Summoned
Azure Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Cyan Adventurer – The Summoned
Cyan Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Speed Humanoid
Yellow Adventurer – The Summoned
Yellow Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Purple Adventurer – The Summoned
Purple Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Attacker Intelligence Humanoid
Crimson Big Adventurer – The Summoned
Crimson Big Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Tank Power Humanoid
Azure Big Adventurer – The Summoned
Azure Big Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Tank Technical Humanoid
Cyan Big Adventurer – The Summoned
Cyan Big Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Tank Speed Humanoid
Yellow Big Adventurer – The Summoned
Yellow Big Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Tank Heart Humanoid
Purple Big Adventurer – The Summoned
Purple Big Adventurer
[The Summoned]
2★ Tank Intelligence Humanoid
Narberal – Electro Santa
Narberal
[Electro Santa]
5★ Attacker Technical Grotesque
Entoma – Entomancer Santa
Entoma
[Entomancer Santa]
5★ Enhancer Technical Insect
CZ – Assault Santa
CZ
[Assault Santa]
5★ Attacker Power Doll
Sebas – Loyal Santa
Sebas
[Loyal Santa]
5★ Tank Heart Demi-human
Hamusuke – Bright Red Nose
Hamusuke
[Bright Red Nose]
4★ Attacker Power Beast
Aura – New Year's Dress
Aura
[New Year's Dress]
5★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Ian – Sunlit Scripture Sgt
Ian
[Sunlit Scripture Sgt]
4★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Jircniv – Bloody Emperor
Jircniv
[Bloody Emperor]
5★ Enhancer Heart Humanoid
Momonga – Perfect Warrior
Momonga
[Perfect Warrior]
5★ Attacker Heart Undead
Nfirea – Genius Alchemist
Nfirea
[Genius Alchemist]
4★ Healer Intelligence Humanoid
Nigun – Representative of God
Nigun
[Representative of God]
4★ Enhancer Heart Humanoid
Cocytus – Mighty Warrior
Cocytus
[Mighty Warrior]
5★ Attacker Technical Insect
Rororo – Hydra
Rororo
[Hydra]
4★ Tank Technical Beast
Soi – Adventurer
Soi
[Adventurer]
4★ Attacker Speed Slime
Yuri – Six Stars "Pleiades"
Yuri
[Six Stars "Pleiades"]
4★ Attacker Speed Undead
CZ – Six Stars "Pleiades"
CZ
[Six Stars "Pleiades"]
4★ Attacker Technical Doll
Solution – Six Stars "Pleiades"
Solution
[Six Stars "Pleiades"]
4★ Enhancer Heart Slime
Abyss Demon – Demon of the Abyss
Abyss Demon
[Demon of the Abyss]
4★ Attacker Intelligence Demon
Hamusuke – Adventurer?
Hamusuke
[Adventurer?]
4★ Tank Technical Beast
Brain – Sword Master
Brain
[Sword Master]
4★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Cocytus – Ruler of the Glacier
Cocytus
[Ruler of the Glacier]
5★ Attacker Speed Insect
Sebas – Stonecutter
Sebas
[Stonecutter]
5★ Attacker Power Demi-human
Albedo – Innocence Wedding
Albedo
[Innocence Wedding]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Demon
Shalltear – Scarlet Wedding
Shalltear
[Scarlet Wedding]
5★ Enhancer Technical Undead
Lupusregina – Six Stars "Pleiades"
Lupusregina
[Six Stars "Pleiades"]
4★ Healer Power Demi-human
Narberal – Six Stars "Pleiades"
Narberal
[Six Stars "Pleiades"]
4★ Attacker Power Grotesque
Entoma – Six Stars "Pleiades"
Entoma
[Six Stars "Pleiades"]
4★ Enhancer Speed Insect
Yuri – Swimsuit Pleiades
Yuri
[Swimsuit Pleiades]
5★ Attacker Technical Undead
Lupusregina – Swimsuit Pleiades
Lupusregina
[Swimsuit Pleiades]
5★ Healer Power Demi-human
Narberal – Swimsuit Pleiades
Narberal
[Swimsuit Pleiades]
5★ Attacker Heart Grotesque
CZ – Swimsuit Pleiades
CZ
[Swimsuit Pleiades]
5★ Enhancer Speed Doll
Solution – Swimsuit Pleiades
Solution
[Swimsuit Pleiades]
5★ Tank Heart Slime
Entoma – Swimsuit Pleiades
Entoma
[Swimsuit Pleiades]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Insect
Zsófi – Fluder's aptest pupil
Zsófi
[Fluder's aptest pupil]
4★ Enhancer Technical Humanoid
Sebas – Butler of steel
Sebas
[Butler of steel]
5★ Attacker Intelligence Demi-human
Pandora's Actor – Ever-changing No-face
Pandora's Actor
[Ever-changing No-face]
5★ Enhancer Heart Grotesque
Yuri – Battle Maids' Sister
Yuri
[Battle Maids' Sister]
5★ Tank Power Undead
CZ – Assault Maid
CZ
[Assault Maid]
5★ Attacker Technical Doll
Lupusregina – Sadist with Smiling Mask
Lupusregina
[Sadist with Smiling Mask]
5★ Healer Intelligence Demi-human
Solution – Prison of Dissolution
Solution
[Prison of Dissolution]
5★ Enhancer Heart Slime
Narberal – Egg-Shaped Battle Maid
Narberal
[Egg-Shaped Battle Maid]
5★ Attacker Intelligence Grotesque
Entoma – Bug Love Maid
Entoma
[Bug Love Maid]
5★ Enhancer Speed Insect
Lockmeier – The Unseen
Lockmeier
[The Unseen]
3★ Attacker Speed Humanoid
Climb – Faithful Knight
Climb
[Faithful Knight]
4★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Arche – Sister Loved by Sisters
Arche
[Sister Loved by Sisters]
4★ Enhancer Intelligence Humanoid
Hekkeran – Pillar of the team
Hekkeran
[Pillar of the team]
4★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Imina – An Agile Archer
Imina
[An Agile Archer]
4★ Enhancer Speed Humanoid
Roberdyck – A Truly Good Priest
Roberdyck
[A Truly Good Priest]
4★ Healer Technical Humanoid
Momonga – Warrior Phase
Momonga
[Warrior Phase]
5★ Tank Speed Undead
Aura – Count Costume
Aura
[Count Costume]
5★ Attacker Speed Humanoid
Mare – Young Lady Costume
Mare
[Young Lady Costume]
5★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Clementine – Ex-Black Scripture 9th
Clementine
[Ex-Black Scripture 9th]
5★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Momonga – Bleached-Bone Hunk
Momonga
[Bleached-Bone Hunk]
5★ Enhancer Technical Undead
Zaryusu – Lizard Man Treasurer
Zaryusu
[Lizard Man Treasurer]
5★ Attacker Speed Demi-human
Cocytus – Spear and Sword Wield
Cocytus
[Spear and Sword Wield]
5★ Attacker Power Insect
Corpse Guardian – Follower of the Supreme
Corpse Guardian
[Follower of the Supreme]
4★ Attacker Power Undead
Albedo – Pure White Santa
Albedo
[Pure White Santa]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Demon
Enhela – High Priest Superior Aide
Enhela
[High Priest Superior Aide]
4★ Healer Intelligence Humanoid
Mare – New Year's Dress
Mare
[New Year's Dress]
5★ Enhancer Technical Humanoid
Shalltear – Bloody Valkyrie in Love
Shalltear
[Bloody Valkyrie in Love]
5★ Enhancer Technical Undead
Momonga – The King of Darkness
Momonga
[The King of Darkness]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Undead
Demiurge – Samurai
Demiurge
[Samurai]
5★ Attacker Power Demon
Sebas – Samurai
Sebas
[Samurai]
5★ Enhancer Heart Demi-human
Albedo – Beauty of a Dark Night
Albedo
[Beauty of a Dark Night]
5★ Attacker Heart Demon
Gazef – The Kingdom's Strongest
Gazef
[The Kingdom's Strongest]
5★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Lakyus – Summer Vacation
Lakyus
[Summer Vacation]
5★ Healer Intelligence Humanoid
Tia – Summer Vacation
Tia
[Summer Vacation]
4★ Attacker Intelligence Humanoid
Tina – Summer Vacation
Tina
[Summer Vacation]
4★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Gagaran – Summer Vacation
Gagaran
[Summer Vacation]
4★ Attacker Heart Humanoid
Evileye – Summer Vacation
Evileye
[Summer Vacation]
5★ Attacker Speed Undead
Momonga – Ruler of Eternal Summer
Momonga
[Ruler of Eternal Summer]
5★ Attacker Technical Undead
Yuri – Yukata Pleiades
Yuri
[Yukata Pleiades]
5★ Tank Technical Undead
Lupusregina – Yukata Pleiades
Lupusregina
[Yukata Pleiades]
5★ Enhancer Power Demi-human
Narberal – Yukata Pleiades
Narberal
[Yukata Pleiades]
5★ Attacker Speed Grotesque
CZ – Yukata Pleiades
CZ
[Yukata Pleiades]
5★ Attacker Heart Doll
Solution – Yukata Pleiades
Solution
[Yukata Pleiades]
5★ Healer Technical Slime
Entoma – Yukata Pleiades
Entoma
[Yukata Pleiades]
5★ Enhancer Speed Insect
Momon – Raven Black Hero
Momon
[Raven Black Hero]
5★ Attacker Technical Undead
CZ – Surgeon
CZ
[Surgeon]
5★ Attacker Power Doll
Solution – Experimental Subject
Solution
[Experimental Subject]
5★ Tank Intelligence Slime
Demiurge – Mad Doctor
Demiurge
[Mad Doctor]
5★ Attacker Speed Demon
Albedo – Succubi's Hot Bath Cure
Albedo
[Succubi's Hot Bath Cure]
5★ Healer Intelligence Demon
Kazuma – Ex-Hiki-NEET Adventurer
Kazuma
[Ex-Hiki-NEET Adventurer]
5★ Enhancer Speed Humanoid
Aqua – Water Goddess
Aqua
[Water Goddess]
5★ Healer Technical Grotesque
Megumin – Explosion Magician
Megumin
[Explosion Magician]
5★ Attacker Intelligence Humanoid
Darkness – Crusader
Darkness
[Crusader]
5★ Tank Heart Humanoid
Guts – Black Swordsman
Guts
[Black Swordsman]
4★ Attacker Technical Humanoid
Guts – Berserker Armor
Guts
[Berserker Armor]
5★ Attacker Power Humanoid
Schierke – Witch Disciple
Schierke
[Witch Disciple]
5★ Enhancer Intelligence Humanoid
Griffith – Hawk of Light
Griffith
[Hawk of Light]
5★ Attacker Speed Undead
Zodd – Apostle
Zodd
[Apostle]
4★ Tank Power Undead
Skull Knight – Foe of the Inhumans
Skull Knight
[Foe of the Inhumans]
5★ Attacker Heart Undead